Womens 09 /Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Eva KNIGHT | 9 | Spenborough | | 1:34.27 | | | | |
2. | Elizabeth PALFREY | 9 | Loughborough | | 1:37.36 | | | | |
3. | Olivia ANSTEY | 9 | Louth | | 1:40.18 | | | | |
4. | Grace TWILTON | 9 | Louth | | 1:41.43 | | | | |
5. | Effie KENNEDY | 9 | Louth | | 1:42.08 | | | | |
6. | Edith SCANLAN | 9 | Clitheroe | | 1:43.90 | | | | |
7. | Imogen JENKINS | 9 | Louth | | 1:45.80 | | | | |
8. | Isla YATES | 9 | York City | | 1:46.66 | | | | |
9. | Freya JONES | 9 | Bramcote | | 1:49.70 | | | | |
10. | Ellie ROWSON | 9 | Team Jorvik | | 1:51.63 | | | | |
11. | Gracie KEETON | 9 | Louth | | 1:57.03 | | | | |
| Martha EVANS | 9 | Louth | | DNC | | | | |
| Lily CHAMBERLAIN | 9 | Loughborough | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
| Isla CASSIDY | 9 | Louth | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Francesca PALFREY | 10 | Loughborough | | 1:27.50 | | | | |
2. | Emma DEMANDT | 10 | NottmLeander | | 1:30.36 | | | | |
3. | Isla CAUDWELL | 10 | Sheffield C | | 1:32.22 | | | | |
4. | Jessica CATER | 10 | Bramcote | | 1:33.48 | | | | |
5. | McKenna WILKINSON | 10 | South Axholm | | 1:33.56 | | | | |
6. | Keira HINCHLIFFE | 10 | Bradford | | 1:34.22 | | | | |
7. | Edie SYRETT | 10 | NottmLeander | | 1:34.26 | | | | |
8. | Abigail ARMSTRONG | 10 | Sheffield C | | 1:35.05 | | | | |
9. | Isabel HICKMAN | 10 | Dronfield | | 1:36.67 | | | | |
10. | Lillie Mae BEADMAN | 10 | Coalville | | 1:38.01 | | | | |
11. | Elizabeth ADETOYE-SMAR | 10 | Sheffield C | | 1:38.64 | | | | |
12. | Imogen SHERMAN | 10 | Loughborough | | 1:40.78 | | | | |
13. | Jasmine HODGKINS TAYLO | 10 | Coalville | | 1:41.49 | | | | |
14. | Eve TUNSTALL | 10 | Bramcote | | 1:44.13 | | | | |
15. | Alice BENNION | 10 | Coalville | | 1:48.35 | | | | |
16. | Alice BROADLEY | 10 | Co Wakefield | | 1:48.41 | | | | |
17. | Poppy PEARSON | 10 | Louth | | 1:53.09 | | | | |
18. | Poppy ANDERSON | 10 | Louth | | 2:10.61 | | | | |
| Alice GREEN | 10 | Coalville | | DQ T 2L | | | | |
| Freya SMITH | 10 | Coalville | | DQ T 2L | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jessica WRIGHT | 11 | Bramcote | | 1:21.58 | | | | |
2. | Millie MAYGER | 11 | Thirsk WH | | 1:23.40 | | | | |
3. | Kloe EADE | 11 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:23.70 | | | | |
4. | Cerys PEACH | 11 | Loughborough | | 1:24.40 | | | | |
5. | Kate PEARSON | 11 | Sheffield C | | 1:26.18 | | | | |
6. | Alice CROSBY | 11 | York City | | 1:27.12 | | | | |
7. | Emma WRIGHT | 11 | Co Wakefield | | 1:27.94 | | | | |
8. | Kasey SHIELDS | 11 | Thirsk WH | | 1:30.56 | | | | |
9. | Charlotte BRYAN | 11 | East Leeds | | 1:32.63 | | | | |
10. | Lily SINCLAIR | 11 | Bramcote | | 1:33.14 | | | | |
11. | Evie WRIGHT | 11 | Louth | | 1:42.93 | | | | |
12. | Isabel WARRINER | 11 | Stocksbridge | | 1:44.85 | | | | |
| Eliza RADCLYFFE | 11 | LiverpoolPen | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ziyenne SHANKER | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:14.53 | | | | |
2. | Rebecca GULLIVER | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 1:16.71 | | | | |
3. | Samantha COLEMAN | 12 | NottmLeander | | 1:17.36 | | | | |
4. | Sarah CRAIG | 12 | Co Wakefield | | 1:18.95 | | | | |
5. | Edith HODGSON | 12 | Spenborough | | 1:19.54 | | | | |
6. | Jessica ARMSTRONG | 12 | Sheffield C | | 1:19.77 | | | | |
7. | Lola YOXALL | 12 | Stocksbridge | | 1:20.49 | | | | |
8. | Gracie BRADLEY | 12 | Dronfield | | 1:22.33 | | | | |
9. | Macy YOXALL | 12 | Stocksbridge | | 1:22.36 | | | | |
10. | Jasmine KILMARTIN | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 1:26.32 | | | | |
11. | Sophie BOURNE | 12 | Sheffield C | | 1:26.92 | | | | |
12. | Alicia MASSIE | 12 | Coalville | | 1:28.25 | | | | |
13. | Scarlett STRATHIE | 12 | Co Wakefield | | 1:31.59 | | | | |
14. | Grace HUGHES | 12 | Stocksbridge | | 1:47.54 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Meredith HARNESS | 13 | Co Wakefield | | 1:11.55 | | | | |
2. | Fay CLARK | 13 | Team Jorvik | | 1:16.63 | | | | |
3. | Abbie RUDDLE | 13 | Loughborough | | 1:17.49 | | | | |
4. | Felicity GEE | 13 | Bromsgrove | | 1:18.38 | | | | |
5. | Rebecca HADLEY | 13 | Coalville | | 1:20.18 | | | | |
6. | Adelaide BIGGS | 13 | Loughborough | | 1:23.90 | | | | |
7. | Isobel COBB | 13 | Retford | | 1:24.76 | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Claire MOWBRAY | 14 | Sheffield C | | 1:11.23 | | | | |
2. | Lexie COLEMAN | 14 | Hailsham | | 1:13.14 | | | | |
3. | Madeleine EVANS | 14 | Marple | | 1:14.46 | | | | |
4. | Mia WHEELER | 14 | East Leeds | | 1:15.44 | | | | |
5. | Abbie TINGLE | 14 | Sheffield C | | 1:17.12 | | | | |
6. | Lucy GREATOREX | 14 | Stocksbridge | | 1:19.12 | | | | |
7. | Harley CRAVEN - SILLS | 14 | Sheffield C | | 1:19.49 | | | | |
8. | Olivia BULL | 14 | Marple | | 1:21.76 | | | | |
9. | Jade COLEMAN | 14 | Hailsham | | 1:22.55 | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jasmine HARRISON | 18 | Thirsk WH | | 1:08.82 | | | | |
2. | Katie GULLIVER | 19 | Perry B & TS | | 1:13.59 | | | | |
3. | Elizabeth DAWSON | 15 | Sheffield C | | 1:14.58 | | | | |
4. | Megan JONES | 17 | Pocklington | | 1:15.27 | | | | |
5. | Natasha JONES | 18 | Sheffield C | | 1:15.63 | | | | |