Womens 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Seema CHAMAN | 9 | Bramcote | | 40.66 | | | | |
2. | Joanna MCCALLUM | 9 | South Axholm | | 45.12 | | | | |
3. | Sylvie RADATZ | 9 | Sheffield C | | 47.11 | | | | |
4. | Imogen JENKINS | 9 | Louth | | 47.69 | | | | |
5. | Effie KENNEDY | 9 | Louth | | 49.45 | | | | |
6. | Hannah SAMUEL | 9 | Stocksbridge | | 50.95 | | | | |
7. | Sophia JOHAL | 9 | Gainsborough | | 51.01 | | | | |
8. | Elizabeth PALFREY | 9 | Loughborough | | 51.38 | | | | |
9. | Freya JONES | 9 | Bramcote | | 52.11 | | | | |
10. | Lilian HEATHFIELD | 9 | Bramcote | | 56.03 | | | | |
11. | Gracie KEETON | 9 | Louth | | 57.01 | | | | |
12. | Melissa CONNOLLY | 9 | Bo Barnsley | | 57.16 | | | | |
13. | Ellie ROWSON | 9 | Team Jorvik | | 57.79 | | | | |
14. | Layla WRIGHT | 9 | Stocksbridge | | 1:04.48 | | | | |
15. | Isla CASSIDY | 9 | Louth | | 1:04.55 | | | | |
16. | Asha CULLEN | 9 | Bramcote | | 1:05.37 | | | | |
| Francesca BURKE | 9 | Louth | | DNC | | | | |
| Amelie PITTAM | 9 | Ballymena | | DNC | | | | |
| Martha EVANS | 9 | Louth | | DQ SA 1L | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lydia MCCABE | 10 | Flixton | | 40.67 | | | | |
2. | Elvie WARBURTON | 10 | Sheffield C | | 42.23 | | | | |
3. | McKenna WILKINSON | 10 | South Axholm | | 42.86 | | | | |
4. | Izzy ISHERWOOD-NESOM | 10 | Northall'ton | | 42.87 | | | | |
5. | Elizabeth ADETOYE-SMAR | 10 | Sheffield C | | 43.57 | | | | |
6. | Jessica CATER | 10 | Bramcote | | 43.95 | | | | |
7. | Grace MESSENGER | 10 | Co Wakefield | | 44.15 | | | | |
8. | Lydia BROWN | 10 | Sheffield C | | 46.23 | | | | |
9. | Sophie MARTIN | 10 | Sheffield C | | 46.30 | | | | |
10. | Isla CAUDWELL | 10 | Sheffield C | | 46.63 | | | | |
11. | Keira HINCHLIFFE | 10 | Bradford | | 47.24 | | | | |
12. | Alice BROADLEY | 10 | Co Wakefield | | 47.27 | | | | |
13. | Alice BENNION | 10 | Coalville | | 48.40 | | | | |
14. | Amelia TAYLOR | 10 | Bramcote | | 50.04 | | | | |
15. | Alice GREEN | 10 | Coalville | | 50.33 | | | | |
16. | Eve TUNSTALL | 10 | Bramcote | | 50.43 | | | | |
17. | Lillie Mae BEADMAN | 10 | Coalville | | 50.89 | | | | |
18. | Freya SMITH | 10 | Coalville | | 51.63 | | | | |
19. | Alice MOORE | 10 | Selby | | 51.77 | | | | |
20. | Imogen SHERMAN | 10 | Loughborough | | 52.35 | | | | |
21. | Jasmine HODGKINS TAYLO | 10 | Coalville | | 53.96 | | | | |
22. | Poppy ANDERSON | 10 | Louth | | 1:02.86 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kloe EADE | 11 | Bo Barnsley | | 35.13 | | | | |
2. | Keira SHAW | 11 | Co Wakefield | | 37.45 | | | | |
3. | Jessica WRIGHT | 11 | Bramcote | | 38.17 | | | | |
4. | Cerys PEACH | 11 | Loughborough | | 39.34 | | | | |
5. | Amelia STEVENSON | 11 | Retford | | 39.72 | | | | |
6. | Emma WRIGHT | 11 | Co Wakefield | | 39.74 | | | | |
7. | Tegan FLETCHER | 11 | Co Wakefield | | 41.48 | | | | |
8. | Kate PEARSON | 11 | Sheffield C | | 41.49 | | | | |
9. | Gabriella MATHERS | 11 | Northall'ton | | 41.61 | | | | |
10. | Kasey SHIELDS | 11 | Thirsk WH | | 42.11 | | | | |
11. | Alice CROSBY | 11 | York City | | 42.99 | | | | |
12. | Isabel WARRINER | 11 | Stocksbridge | | 44.23 | | | | |
13. | Hannah BURKE | 11 | Sheffield C | | 44.58 | | | | |
14. | Hayley KNIFTON | 11 | Coalville | | 44.69 | | | | |
15. | Nadia GAUHAR | 11 | Coalville | | 45.39 | | | | |
15. | Lily SINCLAIR | 11 | Bramcote | | 45.39 | | | | |
17. | Eliza RADCLYFFE | 11 | LiverpoolPen | | 47.73 | | | | |
18. | Stephanie RADATZ | 11 | Sheffield C | | 47.89 | | | | |
19. | Keira TIGGARDINE | 11 | Bo Barnsley | | 51.78 | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lola YOXALL | 12 | Stocksbridge | | 34.14 | | | | |
2. | Macy YOXALL | 12 | Stocksbridge | | 34.24 | | | | |
3. | Edith HODGSON | 12 | Spenborough | | 34.57 | | | | |
4. | Elizabeth MCCALLUM | 12 | South Axholm | | 34.98 | | | | |
5. | Rebecca GULLIVER | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 35.46 | | | | |
6. | Scarlett STRATHIE | 12 | Co Wakefield | | 35.65 | | | | |
7. | Maisie LISTER | 12 | Gainsborough | | 37.87 | | | | |
8. | Isobel LONG | 12 | Beverley | | 38.25 | | | | |
9. | Rebecca BEAUMONT-REED | 12 | Sheffield C | | 38.96 | | | | |
10. | Chloe SMITH | 12 | East Leeds | | 39.56 | | | | |
11. | Alicia MASSIE | 12 | Coalville | | 39.83 | | | | |
12. | Jasmine KILMARTIN | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 40.37 | | | | |
13. | Gracie BRADLEY | 12 | Dronfield | | 40.73 | | | | |
14. | Sienna WILKINSON | 12 | South Axholm | | 42.76 | | | | |
15. | Annabelle ROGERS | 12 | Dronfield | | 49.59 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jessica CROSBY | 13 | York City | | 33.49 | | | | |
2. | Abbie RUDDLE | 13 | Loughborough | | 33.79 | | | | |
3. | Phoebe MCNICHOLAS | 13 | Stocksbridge | | 34.57 | | | | |
4. | Fay CLARK | 13 | Team Jorvik | | 35.06 | | | | |
5. | Maisie HART | 13 | Northall'ton | | 35.86 | | | | |
6. | Rebecca HADLEY | 13 | Coalville | | 36.13 | | | | |
7. | Naomi THORNTON | 13 | Dronfield | | 36.36 | | | | |
8. | Lily MARTIN | 13 | Bo Barnsley | | 37.65 | | | | |
9. | Adelaide BIGGS | 13 | Loughborough | | 39.62 | | | | |
10. | Isobel COBB | 13 | Retford | | 40.19 | | | | |
11. | Talia FLETCHER | 13 | Co Wakefield | | 48.20 | | | | |
| Isabelle SPEED | 13 | Stocksbridge | | DQ SL 1L | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Tiana DENNIS | 14 | Sheffield C | | 31.69 | | | | |
2. | Madeleine EVANS | 14 | Marple | | 32.24 | | | | |
3. | Emily WARE | 14 | Marple | | 33.15 | | | | |
4. | Jessica RICHARDSON | 14 | Bo Barnsley | | 33.54 | | | | |
5. | Lexie COLEMAN | 14 | Hailsham | | 33.97 | | | | |
6. | Abbie TINGLE | 14 | Sheffield C | | 34.42 | | | | |
7. | Mia WHEELER | 14 | East Leeds | | 34.77 | | | | |
8. | Suzannah RADATZ | 14 | Sheffield C | | 35.83 | | | | |
9. | Sophia LUBIECKI | 14 | East Leeds | | 35.85 | | | | |
10. | Olivia BULL | 14 | Marple | | 36.10 | | | | |
11. | Emma PEARS-DORLAND | 14 | York City | | 36.59 | | | | |
12. | Jade COLEMAN | 14 | Hailsham | | 37.44 | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lilliana ASHTON | 15 | Marple | | 31.10 | | | | |
2. | Aimee SEAGER | 18 | Loughborough | | 32.63 | | | | |
3. | Amy GODWIN | 16 | Coalville | | 32.68 | | | | |
4. | Natasha JONES | 18 | Sheffield C | | 32.89 | | | | |
5. | Jess BUCKTON | 15 | Team Jorvik | | 34.47 | | | | |
6. | Harriet WEBSTER | 15 | Gainsborough | | 34.68 | | | | |
7. | Holly GLOSSOP | 18 | Sheffield C | | 37.97 | | | | |
| Isabelle MEEKS | 16 | Northall'ton | | DNC | | | | |