Mens 09 /Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lewis FITCH | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 50.83 | | | | |
2. | William JOHNSON | 9 | Dronfield | | 51.06 | | | | |
3. | Louie ENNIS | 9 | Stocksbridge | | 51.73 | | | | |
4. | Finlay WALEBOER | 9 | Spenborough | | 52.49 | | | | |
5. | William TAYLOR | 9 | Louth | | 55.37 | | | | |
6. | Finlay GIBSON | 9 | Loughborough | | 55.65 | | | | |
7. | Kieren DEXTER | 9 | OadbyWigston | | 57.19 | | | | |
8. | Charlie CLARKE | 9 | Bo Barnsley | | 59.02 | | | | |
9. | James MCCREADY | 9 | Sheffield C | | 59.08 | | | | |
10. | Aiden DUFFIN | 9 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:00.06 | | | | |
11. | Robbie KENNEDY | 9 | Team Jorvik | | 1:00.51 | | | | |
12. | Oliver NORMAN | 9 | Bramcote | | 1:00.66 | | | | |
13. | Willoughby COOKE | 9 | Northall'ton | | 1:07.16 | | | | |
14. | George COBB | 9 | Retford | | 1:08.91 | | | | |
| Joseph LAURIE | 9 | Bramcote | | DQ FI | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Adam JAVED | 10 | Sheffield C | | 47.78 | | | | |
2. | Felix HAWKER | 10 | Sheffield C | | 48.16 | | | | |
3. | Daniel STOCKWELL | 10 | Hinckley | | 48.28 | | | | |
4. | Louis CASS | 10 | Spenborough | | 48.74 | | | | |
5. | Rory DEPLEDGE | 10 | Dronfield | | 48.98 | | | | |
6. | Oliver MORBY | 10 | Coalville | | 50.48 | | | | |
7. | James WILKIN | 10 | Northall'ton | | 51.92 | | | | |
8. | Evan CAI | 10 | Co Wakefield | | 53.44 | | | | |
9. | Harry PINFIELD | 10 | Coalville | | 55.87 | | | | |
10. | James MONGER | 10 | Coalville | | 56.25 | | | | |
11. | Toby JAMES | 10 | Loughborough | | 56.86 | | | | |
12. | Joshua DOWDALL | 10 | Loughborough | | 57.88 | | | | |
13. | Leo BEYXER | 10 | Coalville | | 1:00.89 | | | | |
| William SAUNDERS-YOUNG | 10 | Stocksbridge | | DQ SA 1L | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Finley MCNICHOLAS | 11 | Stocksbridge | | 45.22 | | | | |
2. | Noah WELFORD | 11 | Northall'ton | | 45.96 | | | | |
3. | Willem MUDDIMER | 11 | Loughborough | | 46.41 | | | | |
4. | Michael WILSON | 11 | Dronfield | | 47.28 | | | | |
5. | Cody INGRAM | 11 | Bo Barnsley | | 49.64 | | | | |
6. | Oliver WATSON | 11 | Coalville | | 53.96 | | | | |
| Dominic CURTIS | 11 | Bramcote | | DQ SL 1L | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Thomas BERGMANN | 12 | Sheffield C | | 38.90 | | | | |
2. | Makyle IQBAL | 12 | Stocksbridge | | 41.17 | | | | |
3. | Harrison NIXON | 12 | South Axholm | | 43.84 | | | | |
4. | Charlie HEATON | 12 | Sheffield C | | 47.69 | | | | |
5. | Hamza BOUDJEMA | 12 | Sheffield C | | 47.88 | | | | |
6. | Cormac REILLY | 12 | Team Jorvik | | 49.72 | | | | |
7. | Edward MAYCOCK | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 50.19 | | | | |
8. | Bradley SIMMS | 12 | Northall'ton | | 53.70 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kalum SMART | 13 | Bo Barnsley | | 38.74 | | | | |
2. | George LARKE | 13 | Loughborough | | 39.12 | | | | |
3. | Cameron JEFFREY | 13 | Romiley Mari | | 39.59 | | | | |
4. | Jack STRETTON | 13 | Coalville | | 39.92 | | | | |
5. | Luke DEXTER | 13 | OadbyWigston | | 42.38 | | | | |
6. | Alex HOLMES | 13 | Co Wakefield | | 43.30 | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jonathan BROCKS | 14 | Sheffield C | | 36.38 | | | | |
2. | Alistair JONES | 14 | Pocklington | | 37.47 | | | | |
3. | Harry BEARD | 14 | Coalville | | 37.92 | | | | |
4. | William STONE | 14 | Loughborough | | 39.54 | | | | |
5. | Aidan REILLY | 14 | Team Jorvik | | 39.55 | | | | |
6. | Max BATEY | 14 | Dronfield | | 40.00 | | | | |
| Matthew SELOUS | 14 | Bo Barnsley | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin POTTER | 22 | Marple | | 30.96 | | | | |
2. | Jamie KEYTE | 19 | Perry B & TS | | 33.60 | | | | |
3. | Jordan STRATHON | 20 | Lincoln TSA | | 34.21 | | | | |
4. | Jack DYSON | 17 | Sheffield C | | 34.89 | | | | |
5. | Brodie BENSON | 18 | Sheffield C | | 35.30 | | | | |
6. | Tristan GEE | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 36.61 | | | | |
7. | Samuel LEGGOTT | 15 | Northall'ton | | 39.34 | | | | |
8. | Finlay SAUNDERS | 15 | Thirsk WH | | 39.54 | | | | |
9. | Travis MCLEAN | 15 | Northall'ton | | 40.23 | | | | |
10. | Thomas INGRAM | 15 | Ilkeston | | 43.02 | | | | |
11. | Drew RIMMER | 16 | Perry B & TS | | 43.98 | | | | |
12. | James MAYCOCK | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 45.08 | | | | |
| Harrison LEE | 15 | Cosacss | | DNC | | | | |