Mens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Samuel JACKSON | 9 | Spenborough | | 1:37.66 | | | | |
2. | William TAYLOR | 9 | Louth | | 1:41.47 | | | | |
3. | Jake ADAMS | 9 | Louth | | 1:42.49 | | | | |
4. | Charlie CLARKE | 9 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:49.96 | | | | |
5. | Alexander CLARKSON | 9 | Louth | | 1:52.81 | | | | |
6. | Zebedee WILLMINGTON | 9 | Louth | | 2:01.63 | | | | |
| Lewis FITCH | 9 | Leic Sharks | | DNC | | | | |
| James MCCREADY | 9 | Sheffield C | | DQ FI | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Thomas MACMANARD | 10 | Loughborough | | 1:27.62 | | | | |
2. | Daniel STOCKWELL | 10 | Hinckley | | 1:29.94 | | | | |
3. | Alfie NIXON | 10 | South Axholm | | 1:33.98 | | | | |
4. | Henry COBB | 10 | Retford | | 1:36.93 | | | | |
5. | Rory DEPLEDGE | 10 | Dronfield | | 1:39.53 | | | | |
6. | Evan CAI | 10 | Co Wakefield | | 1:43.62 | | | | |
7. | Harry PINFIELD | 10 | Coalville | | 1:43.92 | | | | |
8. | Connor BUCKLEY | 10 | Louth | | 1:45.87 | | | | |
9. | Toby JAMES | 10 | Loughborough | | 1:47.61 | | | | |
10. | James MONGER | 10 | Coalville | | 1:47.69 | | | | |
11. | Abe WALKER | 10 | Sheffield C | | 1:55.93 | | | | |
| Louis CASS | 10 | Spenborough | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Oliver GILLOTT | 11 | Dronfield | | 1:26.22 | | | | |
2. | James ANNABLE | 11 | Kettering | | 1:26.37 | | | | |
3. | Charlie SHEPHERD | 11 | Thirsk WH | | 1:26.39 | | | | |
4. | Cody INGRAM | 11 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:31.89 | | | | |
5. | Lewis WHITE | 11 | Sheffield C | | 1:33.81 | | | | |
6. | Samuel MCCROSSAN | 11 | LiverpoolPen | | 1:34.74 | | | | |
7. | Dylan BLACK | 11 | Coalville | | 1:38.81 | | | | |
| James WYLLIE | 11 | Northall'ton | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Thomas BERGMANN | 12 | Sheffield C | | 1:14.77 | | | | |
2. | Thomas CHAMBERLAIN | 12 | Loughborough | | 1:24.46 | | | | |
3. | Edward MAYCOCK | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 1:25.01 | | | | |
4. | Charlie HEATON | 12 | Sheffield C | | 1:26.50 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kalum SMART | 13 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:13.15 | | | | |
2. | Andrew MORBY | 13 | Coalville | | 1:16.07 | | | | |
3. | Cameron JEFFREY | 13 | Romiley Mari | | 1:17.14 | | | | |
4. | Frederick MITCHELL | 13 | Pocklington | | 1:18.11 | | | | |
5. | Thomas EDWARDS | 13 | Dronfield | | 1:22.54 | | | | |
| Luke DEXTER | 13 | OadbyWigston | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Joshua WELFORD | 14 | Loughborough | | 1:18.34 | | | | |
2. | Max BATEY | 14 | Dronfield | | 1:18.75 | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jordan STRATHON | 20 | Lincoln TSA | | 1:04.30 | | | | |
2. | Brodie BENSON | 18 | Sheffield C | | 1:08.52 | | | | |
3. | Tristan GEE | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 1:10.49 | | | | |
4. | Adam WOOD | 15 | Spenborough | | 1:12.37 | | | | |
5. | James MAYCOCK | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 1:13.42 | | | | |
6. | Matthew PAGDIN | 15 | Sheffield C | | 1:15.69 | | | | |
7. | Drew RIMMER | 16 | Perry B & TS | | 1:16.81 | | | | |